Elizabeth BINNS  (I221)
Surname: BINNS
Given Names: Elizabeth
Nickname: Betty

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: about 1800

Personal Facts and Details
Birth about 1800 Father40Mother30
Christening 15 October 1800 Escrick - ERY

Universal Identifier 6F890E89190FC646A8DAADFDE6698A3C040B
Last Change 18 September 2005 - 01:00:00

Notes

Note
CHRISTENING DATA FROM GENERAL BINDEX:-
> > Christened 15-Oct-1800 in Escrick, ERY. Bindex Origin Code IG033.
> > Christened 15-Oct-1800 in Escrick, YKS. Notes/Ideas - Same day as her brother Henry. Bindex Origin Code S0245.

Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

Family with Parents - [View Family (F142)]
Father
10 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 21 August 1785 -- Escrick
14 months
#1
Brother
-9 months
#2
Brother
2 years
#3
Brother
2 years
#4
Brother
2 years
#5
Brother
4 years
#6
Brother
3 years
#7
Sister
17 months
#8
Brother
#9
2 years
#10
Brother
2 years
#11
Sister
#12
Brother
3 years
#13
Brother
#14
Brother