Henry BINNS  (I204)
Surname: BINNS
Given Names: Henry
Nickname: Harry

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: about 1800

Personal Facts and Details
Birth about 1800 Father40Mother30
Christening 15 October 1800 Escrick - ERY

Universal Identifier 15D0E63B97450340A333645F3AB2847CAAAE
Last Change 23 August 2007 - 16:48:03

Notes

Note
CHRISTENING DATA FROM GENERAL BINDEX:-
> > Christened 15-Oct-1800 in Escrick, ERY. Bindex Origin Code IG079.
> > Christened 15-Oct-1800 in Escrick, YKS. Notes/Ideas - Same day as his sister Betty. Bindex Origin Code S0245.

Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

Family with Parents - [View Family (F142)]
Father
10 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 21 August 1785 -- Escrick
14 months
#1
Brother
-9 months
#2
Brother
2 years
#3
Brother
2 years
#4
Brother
2 years
#5
Brother
4 years
#6
Brother
3 years
#7
Sister
17 months
#8
#9
Sister
2 years
#10
Brother
2 years
#11
Sister
#12
Brother
3 years
#13
Brother
#14
Brother