John BINNS  (I11874)
Given Names: John
Nickname: Jack
Surname: BINNS

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 10 August 1920 Leeds
Death: 18 August 1983 Age: 63 Seacroft, Leeds

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 10 August 1920 Father22Mother22 Leeds

Death 18 August 1983 (Age 63) Age: 63 Seacroft, Leeds

Last Change 8 July 2018 - 04:10:55 - by: binnsadmin

Notes

Note
1920 Sep Q Birth of John Binns registered in Leeds, mother Lennon
1944 Sep Q Marriage of John Binns and Esme Smith registered in Leeds
1983 Jun Q Death of John Binns registered in Leeds born 11 Jul 1915. No probate found
NB 1915 Sep Q Birth of John Binns registered in Leeds, mother Shepherd
1914 Dec Q Marriage of Frederick Binns and Mabel Shepherd registered in Leeds

Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

Family with Parents - [View Family (F3474)]
Father
1 months
Mother
 

Marriage: 24 April 1920 -- Register Office
4 months
#1
11 years
#2
Sister

Family with Private - [View Family (F3483)]
Wife
Private